Teilnehmer/Partoprenantoj

# Familienname
Familia nomo
Vorname
Persona nomo
Land
Lando
Anmeldung
Aliĝo
1 Abelovska Anna CZ F
2 Angelo Bruno IT F
3 Bludau Norbert DE G
4 Bohr Ilona DE G
5 Bohr Wolfgang DE G
6 Boschin Serio IT F
7 Brabant Anne BE F
8 Bracke Clara BE F
9 Brandenburg Barbara DE G
10 Brandenburg Guido DE F
11 Brandenburg Ulrich DE G
12 Breuninger Emma DE G
13 Breuninger Karl DE G
14 Brinkmann Nils DE G
15 Brüggemeier Martin DE G
16 Brümmer Klaus DE G
17 Brümmer Waltraut DE G
18 Brunow Hannelore DE G
19 Chrdle Petr CZ F
20 Cuffez Marc BE F
21 Dardenne Cristian FR F
22 Detlevsen Jana DE G
23 Diemel Andreas DE F
24 Dückershoff Petra DE G
25 Ehrlich Bodo DE F
26 Ender Ulrich DE G
27 Fitzelova Eva DE G
28 Friedrich Hannelore DE F
29 Fritz Klaus-Peter DE G
30 Füchsel Halina PL G
31 Gabalda Floreal FR F
32 Gabalda Liba FR F
33 Giebner Werner DE G
34 Gruner Horst SL G
35 Hecking Matthias DE G
36 Hennemann Georg DE G
37 Henning Edeltraut DE G
38 Henry Bruno CN F
39 Hinšt Zlatko HR F
40 Hofmann Detlef DE G
41 Hofmann-Palacio Marvelis DE G
42 Höpken Anne DE G
43 Kepka Zofia PL G
44 Klee Cornelia DE G
45 Klumpar Alois CZ F
46 Klumparová Marie CZ F
47 Knöferl Franz DE G
48 Kóródy Zsófia DE G
49 Kovar Ladislav CZ F
50 Kovarova Jaroslava CZ F
51 Kranz Brigitte DE G
52 Krawiec Elzbieta PL G
53 Krieghoff Stefan DE G
54 Krüger Wolf DE G
55 Kruse Franz DE G
56 Kuhl-Kruse Elisabeth DE G
57 Kühnel Peter DE F
58 Kukla Jan CZ F
59 Kuklova Marta CZ F
60 Kusters Eduard BE F
61 Laskowska Anna PL G
62 Libner Wieslaw PL F
63 Litwiniak Maria PL G
64 Lühmann-Fritz Heike DE G
65 Masemi Mbembi Nelly Elizabet BR F
66 Matheus Konrad DE G
67 Matthias Ulrich DE G
68 Milic-Štrkalj Ksenija HR F
69 Monique Grall FR F
70 Moser Johannes DE G
71 Mozer Agnieszka PL G
72 Mozer Alina PL G
73 Mueller Johannes DE G
74 Nawrocka Elzbieta PL G
75 Neumair Gustav DE G
76 Neumair Judith DE G
77 Niemann Jan DK F
78 Niemann Lene DK F
79 Nitzsche Frank DE G
80 Noller Klaus -Jürgen DE G
81 Oberrauch Madella Luigia IT F
82 Pachter Johann DE G
83 Pawlak Barbara PL F
84 Plötner Helga DE G
85 Pokorný Jaroslav CZ F
86 Porupca Sorín RO F
87 Pyrcherer Theresia DE G
88 Radola Halina PL G
89 Rozanek Halina PL G
90 Sandner Thomas DE G
91 Schindler Ronald DE G
92 Schwanzer Wolfgang DE G
93 Schwarzer Elisabeth DE G
94 Seifert Daniela DE G
95 Sevcenko Dmitrij RU G
96 Shkolnykova Eva DE G
97 Singh Yashovardhan DE G
98 Sonntag Philipp DE G
99 Stecay Hildegard DE G
100 Striganova Anna RU G
101 Szczepanska Alina PL G
102 Szczudlo Aldona PL G
103 Szczudlo Andrzej PL G
104 Szymanska Ewa PL G
105 Tautorat Ina DE G
106 Tiron Elena RO F
107 Todor Rodica RO F
108 Tomišek Jindrich CZ F
109 Tornillo Vito IT F
110 Tudorache Emil RO F
111 Tudorache Mariana RO F
112 Tytgat Kristin BE F
113 van den Kieboom Walter BE G
114 van Raden Gundega DE G
115 Vignaud Laurent FR F
116 Vrazitulis Michael DE G
117 von Waldow Cordula-Irene DE G
118 Wagner Reinhard DE F
119 Walz Oliver DE G
120 Weber André Christian DE G
121 Weide Peter DK G
122 Westermayer Manfred DE G
123 Witdoeckt Flory BE G
124 Wollenberg Fritz DE G
125 Zdechlik Aleksander PL G
126 Zilvar Peter DE G
127 kasita   DE F
128 kasita   DE F
129 kasita   DE G
130 kasita   DE G
131 kasita   DE G